Skip to content
The Gentlemens Hockey League

The Gentlemens Hockey League

Over 40 Hockey. No B.S.

  • Home
  • Schedule & Results
  • Standings
  • Roster
  • League Rules

GHL Roster

GHL Roster

RankPlayerTeamGASort scorePIMGPP
1Kyle LasherNavy101110100511
2Chris SheaGold808008058
3Gold SubGold718007058
4Grey SubGrey628006048
5Chris ChapinGold606006046
6Aiden O’DonahueNavy606006056
7Chris MelansonGrey516005056
8Dan AlbrechtNavy246002056
9Jeff SimmonsGold156001056
10Dan SullivanGrey415004055

Countdown

Red vs Gold

01 days 07 hrs 22 mins 45 secs

Upcoming Games

DateGameTime/ResultsArena
2026-10-27 21:20:00Oct 27 Red vs Gold 21:20:009:20 pm
Rink 1
2026-10-27 21:30:00Oct 27 Grey vs Navy 21:30:009:30 pm
Rink 2
View all games

Questions? Want to Join?

Email: thebogghl@gmail.com  

Find Us

Address
188 Summer St

Kingston, MA 02364

Venmo Payments
@John-MacDonld-42

 

© 2026 The Gentlemens Hockey League
Designed by ThemeBoy